DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T - 20T Chain Block for Mines
DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T - 20T Chain Block for Mines
DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T - 20T Chain Block for Mines
DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T - 20T Chain Block for Mines
DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T - 20T Chain Block for Mines

DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T - 20T Chain Block for Mines

Model NO.
DS-HSZ-B
Quantity:

DS-HSZ-B Series 0.5T 1T 1.5T 2T 3T 5T 10T 15T 20T Chain Block for Mines

500kg 1000kg 1500kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 10000kg 15000kg 20000kg Manual Chain Hoist,
Lifting Chain Block, Hand Chain Hoist for Lifting

- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

Automatic Double Pawl Braking System.

Premium Grade Alloy Load Chain and Zinc Plated Hand Chain.

Drop Forged and Expertly Heat Treated Hooks for Great Strength and Long Wearing

ModelDS-HSZ-0.5BDS-HSZ-1BDS-HSZ-1.5BDS-HSZ-2BDS-HSZ-3BDS-HSZ-5BDS-HSZ-10BDS-HSZ-15BDS-HSZ-20B
capacitytons0.511.5235101520
Standard liftm2.52.52.52.533333
Running test loadKN7.51522.5304575125200250
Effort required to lift rated loadN225309343314343383392392392
Strands of load chain111222468
Diameter of load chainmm6686810101010
Dimension (mm)A120142178142178210358400580
B108122139122139162162196189
C3153354354705557208209231040
D35404550556585110110
K232629343741508080
Net weightkg8101614243668117155
Packing measurementcm28x21x1730x24x1834x29x2038x30x2045x35x2433x27x1662x50x2870x46x7570x46x75
Extra weight per metre of extra liftkg1.71.72.32.53.75.39.714.119.4

Chain Hoist is widely used manual hoisting machinery which is easy to use and carry. It can be used in factory, mine, agriculture, electricity, construction site, wharf and dock. And it can also be used in installing of machinery, lifting, loading and unloading in the ware house, especially suitable to be used in the open air and the place without power source.

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON DS-HSZ-B Series Chain Block  from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com

Hot Tags: bulk 20000kg crane machinerylow price 20ton lifting chain blockhigh quality 15000kg handling lifting chain hoistwholesale 15ton manual chain blockbuy discount 10t heavy duty chain blockshot sale 10000kg lifting chain hoist for salecustomized 5000kg lifting chain blockcheap price 5t manual lifting hoistlifting equipment 3000kg China supplier2000kg lifting chain hoist China manufacturerchain hoist for wharf 2ton China factorychain hoist for mines 1000kg China exporter1ton chain hoist for dock in stockchain hoist 500kg free samplechain hoist 0.5ton dawson brandschain hoist OEM

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language