DAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROU

DS-HSZ-A 600 Series 0.5T - 10T Chain Block for Agriculture
DS-HSZ-A 600 Series 0.5T - 10T Chain Block for Agriculture

DS-HSZ-A 600 Series 0.5T - 10T Chain Block for Agriculture

Model NO.
DS-HSZ-A-600
Quantity:

DS-HSZ-A 600 Series 0.5T 1T 1.5T 2T 3T 5T 10T Chain Block for Agriculture
Manual Chain Hoist for Mines, Chain Block for Lifting, 
500kg 1000kg 1500kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 10000kg Hand Chain Hoist for Mines
- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

LIGHT DUTY

For light duty purpose and limited using life

without quality guarantee

Capicity ranges from 0.5t to 10t

The maximum lifting load during operation should be within 85% of the rated capacity

ModelDS-HSZ-600-0.5ADS-HSZ-600-1ADS-HSZ-600-1.5ADS-HSZ-600-2ADS-HSZ-600-3ADS-HSZ-600-5ADS-HSZ-600-10A
Capacitytons0.511.523510
Satandard liftm2.52.52.52.5333
Running test loadKN51015203050100
Effort required to lift rated loadN221304343314343382392
Strands of load chain1112224
Diameter of load chainmm668681010
Net weightkg8811.812203369
Packing measurementcm28x21x1730X24X1834X29X2033X28X1938X33X2045X39X2455X51X29
Extra weight per metre of extra liftkg1.71.72.32.53.75.39.7

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON DS-HSZ-A 600 Series Chain Block  from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.

For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com

Chain Hoist is widely used manual hoisting machinery which is easy to use and carry. It can be used in factory, mine, agriculture, electricity, construction site, wharf and dock. And it can also be used in installing of machinery, lifting, loading and unloading in the ware house, especially suitable to be used in the open air and the place without power source.

Hot Tags: bulk 10000kg lifting chain hoist, low price 10ton lifting chain block, high quality 5ton manual chain hoist, wholesale 5000kg handling chain block, buy discount heavy duty chain blocks, hot sale 3t lifting chain hoist for sale, customized 3000kg chain block, cheap price 2000kg manual lifting hoist, lifting equipment 2t China supplier, lifting chain hoist 1ton China manufacturer, chain hoist 1000kg China factory, chain hoist 0.5ton China exporter, chain hoist for wharf 500kg in stock, chain hoist free sample, chain hoist dawson brands, chain hoist OEM


Factory and Package:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
message Message
go top Top
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language