0.5T - 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation, Low Headroom Hoist Trolley
0.5T - 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation, Low Headroom Hoist Trolley
0.5T - 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation, Low Headroom Hoist Trolley
0.5T - 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation, Low Headroom Hoist Trolley
0.5T - 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation, Low Headroom Hoist Trolley

0.5T - 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation, Low Headroom Hoist Trolley

Model NO.
DSS-ZHC
Quantity:

0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 15T Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block for Marine Transportation

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 15000kg Manual chain hoist,pulley chain hoist,steel chain hoist,manual chain block,Low Headroom Hoist Trolley - Dawson China

Stainless steel chain block is the latest development of our company's products. Adopting 304 stainless steel. It has been used widely in marine engineering, ship building, offshore oil platform, marine transportation, factory, mine, agriculture, electricity, construction site, wharf and dock. It can be used in the marine and corrosion environment. Stainless steel hand block has been spray tested strictly for 2000 hours with the salt water before leaving the factory. It has high anti-corrosion characteristics and quality excellence. You can rest assured, purchase and use it.

Stainless steel chain block can be used alone, and also can be used with electric block, chain or electric trolley assembly together, hanging on the roof of building or the crane beam, also with the monorail trolley, realizing the walking around when lifting a heavy weight function.

ModelDSS-ZHC0.5DSS-ZHC1DSS-ZHC2DSS-ZHC3DSS-ZHC5DSS-ZHC7.5DSS-ZHC10DSS-ZHC15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin3103804806507507559501000
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2532456090130290390

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: bulk 15ton crane machinery,low price 10t combined hoisting assembly,high quality 7.5t lifting chain hoist,wholesale 15000kg manual hoist chain blocks,buy discount 10000kg heavy duty chain blocks,hot sale 7500kg lifting chain hoist for sale,customized 5000kg manual pulley chain block,cheap price 5ton manual hoist,lifting equipment 3000kg China supplier,lifting chain hoist 3t China manufacturer,stainless steel chain hoist 2ton China factory,chain hoist 2000kg China exporter,lifting hoist 1ton in stock,vital chain hoist 1000kg free sample,chain hoist 750kg dawson brands,low headroom hoist trolley,chain hoist 0.75ton OEM


Other related products:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language