500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block

500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block

Model NO.
DS-HBSQ-ZHF
Quantity:

Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist 0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 20T / Spark Resistant Chain Block

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 20000kg Non-spark chain hoistexplosion chain block,
  no sparking chain blocknon-spark chain hoist - Dawson China

ModelDS-HBSQ-ZHF0.5DS-HBSQ-ZHF1DS-HBSQ-ZHF2DS-HBSQ-ZHF3DS-HBSQ-ZHF5DS-HBSQ-ZHF7.5DS-HBSQ-ZHF10DS-HBSQ-ZHF20
Capacity0.512357.51020
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11222348
I - Beam width ( m )75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
H min390404470510670750755950
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2526355070112130290

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: bulk 500kg crane machinerylow price 0.5ton combined hoisting assemblyhigh quality 1000kg lifting chain hoistwholesale 1ton manual hoist chain blocksbuy discount 20t heavy duty chain blockshot sale 20000kg lifting chain hoist for salecustomized 2000kg manual pulley chain blockcheap price 2t manual hoistlifting equipment 3t China supplierlifting chain hoist 3000kg China manufacturerchain hoist 5000kg China factorychain hoist 5ton China exporterlifting hoist 7.5ton in stockvital chain hoist for lifting 7500kg free samplechain lifting hoist 10ton dawson brandschain hoist for construction site 10000kg OEM


Other explosion-proof lifting equipment:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language