DAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROU

500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block
500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block

500kg - 20000kg Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block

Model NO.
DS-HBSQ-ZHF
Quantity:

Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist 0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 20T / Spark Resistant Chain Block

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 20000kg Non-spark chain hoist, explosion chain block,
  no sparking chain block, non-spark chain hoist - Dawson China

ModelDS-HBSQ-ZHF0.5DS-HBSQ-ZHF1DS-HBSQ-ZHF2DS-HBSQ-ZHF3DS-HBSQ-ZHF5DS-HBSQ-ZHF7.5DS-HBSQ-ZHF10DS-HBSQ-ZHF20
Capacity0.512357.51020
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11222348
I - Beam width ( m )75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
H min390404470510670750755950
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2526355070112130290

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Low Headroom Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Spark Resistant Chain Block from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: bulk 500kg crane machinery, low price 0.5ton combined hoisting assembly, high quality 1000kg lifting chain hoist, wholesale 1ton manual hoist chain blocks, buy discount 20t heavy duty chain blocks, hot sale 20000kg lifting chain hoist for sale, customized 2000kg manual pulley chain block, cheap price 2t manual hoist, lifting equipment 3t China supplier, lifting chain hoist 3000kg China manufacturer, chain hoist 5000kg China factory, chain hoist 5ton China exporter, lifting hoist 7.5ton in stock, vital chain hoist for lifting 7500kg free sample, chain lifting hoist 10ton dawson brands, chain hoist for construction site 10000kg OEM


Other explosion-proof lifting equipment:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
message Message
go top Top
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language