500kg - 15000kg Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock
500kg - 15000kg Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock
500kg - 15000kg Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock
500kg - 15000kg Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock
500kg - 15000kg Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock

500kg - 15000kg Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock

Model NO.
DSS-ZHF
Quantity:

0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 15T Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist for Wharf and Dock, Manual Chain Blocks

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 15000kg Stainless steel chain blockpulley chain hoistmanual chain hoist - Dawson China

Stainless steel chain block is the latest development of our company's products. Adopting 304 stainless steel. It has been used widely in marine engineering, ship building, offshore oil platform, marine transportation, factory, mine, agriculture, electricity, construction site, wharf and dock. It can be used in the marine and corrosion environment. Stainless steel hand block has been spray tested strictly for 2000 hours with the salt water before leaving the factory. It has high anti-corrosion characteristics and quality excellence. You can rest assured, purchase and use it.

Stainless steel chain block can be used alone, and also can be used with electric block, chain or electric trolley assembly together, hanging on the roof of building or the crane beam, also with the monorail trolley, realizing the walking around when lifting a heavy weight function.

ModelDSS-ZHF0.5DSS-ZHF1DSS-ZHF2DSS-ZHF3DSS-ZHF5DSS-ZHF7.5DSS-ZHF10DSS-ZHF15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin3103804806507507559501000
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2532456090130290390

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com

Hot Tags: bulk 7.5t chain hoistlow price 10000kg chain blockhigh quality 10t chain hoistwholesale 15000kg chain blockbuy discount 15ton heavy duty chain blockshot sale 7500kg lifting chain hoist for salecustomized 5000kg chain blockcheap price 5ton manual hoistlifting equipment 3ton China supplierlifting chain hoist 3000kg China manufacturerchain hoist 2t China factorychain hoist 2000kg China exporter1000kg manual chain hoist in stock1ton hand chain hoist free samplechain hoist 0.5ton dawson brandschain hoist 500kg OEM


Other related products:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language