DAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROU

0.5Ton - 20Ton Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Non-Spark Chain Block
0.5Ton - 20Ton Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Non-Spark Chain Block

0.5Ton - 20Ton Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Non-Spark Chain Block

Model NO.
DS-HBSQ-ZHC
Quantity:

Explosion-proof Chain Hoist 0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 20T / Non-Spark Chain Block

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 20000kg Non-sparking chain hoist, explosion-proof chain block, spark resistant chain hoist, no sparking manual chain hoist - Dawson China

ModelDS-HBSQ-ZHC0.5DS-HBSQ-ZHC1DS-HBSQ-ZHC2DS-HBSQ-ZHC3DS-HBSQ-ZHC5DS-HBSQ-ZHC7.5DS-HBSQ-ZHC10DS-HBSQ-ZHC20
Capacity0.512357.51020
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11222348
I - Beam width ( m )75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
H min310330410480650750755950
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2526355070112130290

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Explosion-proof Chain Hoist / Non-Spark Chain Block from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: bulk crane machinery, low price 20t spark resistant chain hoist, high quality 5ton lifting chain hoist, wholesale 5000kg manual hoist, buy discount 20000kg spark resistant chain hoist, 7500kg lifting chain hoist for sale, customized 10000kg explosion-proof chain hoist, cheap price 10t explosion-proof chain hoist, lifting equipment 3000kg China supplier, lifting chain hoist 3ton China manufacturer, chain hoist 2ton China factory, chain hoist for dock 2000kg China exporter, lifting hoist 1000kg in stock, vital chain hoist 0.5ton free sample, chain hoist 500kg dawson brands, chain hoist OEM


Other explosion-proof lifting equipment:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
message Message
go top Top
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language