0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist

0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist

Model NO.
DSS-ZH
Quantity:

Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist 0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 15T, Stainless Steel Chain Block

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 15000kg Pulley chain hoist,
manual chain blocksstainless steel chain blocks - Dawson China

ModelDSS-ZH0.5DSS-ZH1DSS-ZH2DSS-ZH3DSS-ZH5DSS-ZH7.5DSS-ZH10DSS-ZH15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin4705607908501090113012301420
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)27304664100134231295

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: bulk combined stainless steel chain hoistlow price 15000kg combined stainless steel chain hoisthigh quality 15t combined stainless steel chain hoistwholesale 10ton stainless steel manual chain blocksbuy discount 10000kg heavy duty chain blockshot sale 7.5ton lifting chain hoist for salecustomized 7500kg ss manual chain hoistcheap price 5t stainless steel manual hoistlifting equipment stainless steel 5000kg China supplierlifting chain hoist China manufacturerstainless steel chain hoist China factory stainless steel  chain hoist China exporterlifting hoist in stockvital chain hoist free samplechain hoist dawson brandschain hoist OEM


Other stainless steel lifting equipment:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language