DAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.About Us22 FLOOR, YUHENG BUILDING, NO.170, XUZHOU NORTH ROAD, QINGDAO, CHINADAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROUP LTD.DAWSON GROU

0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist

0.5T - 15T Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist

Model NO.
DSS-ZH
Quantity:

Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist 0.5T 1T 2T 3T 5T 7.5T 10T 15T, Stainless Steel Chain Block

500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg 5000kg 7500kg 10000kg 15000kg Pulley chain hoist,
manual chain blocks, stainless steel chain blocks - Dawson China

ModelDSS-ZH0.5DSS-ZH1DSS-ZH2DSS-ZH3DSS-ZH5DSS-ZH7.5DSS-ZH10DSS-ZH15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin4705607908501090113012301420
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)27304664100134231295

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: bulk combined stainless steel chain hoist, low price 15000kg combined stainless steel chain hoist, high quality 15t combined stainless steel chain hoist, wholesale 10ton stainless steel manual chain blocks, buy discount 10000kg heavy duty chain blocks, hot sale 7.5ton lifting chain hoist for sale, customized 7500kg ss manual chain hoist, cheap price 5t stainless steel manual hoist, lifting equipment stainless steel 5000kg China supplier, lifting chain hoist China manufacturer, stainless steel chain hoist China factory,  stainless steel  chain hoist China exporter, lifting hoist in stock, vital chain hoist free sample, chain hoist dawson brands, chain hoist OEM


Other stainless steel lifting equipment:

Test of Chain Block:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
message Message
go top Top
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language