0.125T - 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power
0.125T - 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power
0.125T - 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power
0.125T - 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power
0.125T - 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power

0.125T - 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power

Model NO.
DS-BX
Quantity:

0.125T 0.25T 0.5T 1T 2T 3T Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power
125kg 250kg 500kg 1000kg 2000kg 3000kg Portable Outdoor Electric Hoist
- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory, Exporter

Rated Weight of 250-3000kg;

This series of portable electric hoist by the electric wrench instead of the traditional hand pull or hand pull to take off and land, improved.

Work efficiency, especially for outdoor use without power. The gourd is very light weight, non-design often compact, even in the limited working environment can also be easily used.

Product Features:

1. Hanging devices and load hooks made of anti-aging, high-strength alloy steel, when in case of overload the case will first be deformed without sudden breakage.

2. Hook with a solid safety lock, free rotation 360°

3. Closed design can protect the internal parts from pollution.

4. All components of the disc load brake are made of high quality materials, and anti-corrosion.

ModelDS-BX0125DS-BX025DS-BX050DS-BX100DS-BX200
Rated Weight (kg)12525050010002000
Lifting Chain Specification (mm)4x125x126x188x248x24
Number of Chain Lines11111
Motor Speed (r/min)14001400140014001400
Lifting Speed (m/min)2.721.21.20.720.36
Full load Torque (N)5260728085
Test Load (kg)187.537575015003000
Net Weight (kg)3.56.69.314.823
Package Weight (kg)4.57.610.516.225
Pack Size (cm)24*12.5*12.527.5*14.5*15.528*17*18.531*17.5*2231*17.5*22
Weight for each additional one meter (kg/m)0.3410.5410.771.362.72
Sizea132151151200200
b3035444949
c2027273333
d4855557676
e332339339380380
Hmin262318318421450

Due to continuous updating of our products, the data is subject to changes without notice.

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Portable Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench for Outdoor Use Without Power from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: 125kg Electric Hoist,250kg Portable Electric Hoist,500kg Portable Outdoor Electric Hoist,0.125t Chain Block,0.25Ton Electric Chain Block,Chain Hoist,Portable Electric Hoist 0.5ton Supplier China,3Ton Lifting Equipment for Outdoor,Electric Hoist with Electric Wrench,Portable Electric Hoist for Outdoor,Wholesale 1000kg Portable Electric Hoist,Portable Outdoor Electric Hoist 1ton in Stock,Electric Chain Block 2ton In Bulk,Portable Electric Hoist 2000kg Free Sample,Low Price 3000kg Lifting Equipment for Outdoor


Product Show:

Application of Chain Hoist:

Factory & Package Show:

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
whatsapp WhatsApp
skype Skype
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language